LTĐ bóng đá Euro | KẾT QUẢ | XẾP HẠNG |
||||
19/06 23:00 | loại KT |
Ukraine[30] |
Malta[172] | |
19/06 23:00 | loại KT |
Armenia[97] |
Latvia[132] | |
19/06 23:00 | loại KT |
Phần Lan[56] |
San Marino[211] | |
20/06 01:45 | loại KT |
CH Ireland[49] |
Gibraltar[201] | |
20/06 01:45 | loại KT |
Pháp[2] |
Hy Lạp[52] | |
20/06 01:45 | loại KT |
Anh[5] |
Macedonia[65] | |
20/06 01:45 | loại KT |
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ[43] |
Xứ Wales[26] | |
20/06 01:45 | loại KT |
Slovenia[59] |
Đan Mạch[19] | |
20/06 01:45 | loại KT |
Bắc Ireland[62] |
Kazakhstan[112] | |
20/06 01:45 | loại KT |
Belarus[98] |
Kosovo[107] | |
20/06 01:45 | loại KT |
Israel[78] |
Andorra[153] | |
20/06 01:45 | loại KT |
Thụy Sỹ[12] |
Romania[46] | |
LTĐ bóng đá Hạng 2 Argentina | KẾT QUẢ | XẾP HẠNG |
||||
20/06 01:00 | group b KT |
Atletico Atlanta[B-13] |
Estudiantes de Caseros[B-12] | |
20/06 01:00 | group b KT |
Deportivo Riestra[B-10] |
Quilmes[B-4] | |
20/06 01:00 | group a KT |
Almirante Brown[A-4] |
Almagro[A-17] | |
20/06 02:30 | group b KT |
Chaco For Ever[B-18] |
Deportivo Maipu[B-3] | |
20/06 05:00 | group b KT |
Racing De Cordoba[B-15] |
CA Brown Adrogue[B-8] | |
LTĐ bóng đá Ecuador | KẾT QUẢ | XẾP HẠNG |
||||
20/06 07:00 | apertura KT |
Tecnico Universitario[(a)-10] |
Delfin SC[(a)-5] | |
LTĐ bóng đá Hạng 2 Paraguay | KẾT QUẢ | XẾP HẠNG |
||||
20/06 01:30 | 13 KT |
Deportivo Carapegua[12] |
Pastoreo[7] | |
20/06 04:00 | 13 KT |
2 De Mayo[1] |
3 De Febrero[9] | |
LTĐ bóng đá Giao Hữu | KẾT QUẢ | XẾP HẠNG |
||||
19/06 16:00 | tháng 6 KT |
Macao[182] |
Myanmar[160] | |
19/06 17:30 | tháng 6 KT |
Trung Quốc U22 |
Uzbekistan U23 | |
19/06 18:00 | tháng 6 KT |
Kazakhstan U16 |
Tajikistan U16 | |
19/06 18:00 | tháng 6 KT |
Philippines[136] |
Chinese Taipei[156] | |
19/06 19:00 | tháng 6 KT |
Hong Kong China[147] |
Thái Lan[114] | |
19/06 19:00 | tháng 6 KT |
Jamaica[63] |
Jordan[84] | |
19/06 19:30 | tháng 6 KT |
Tajikistan U23 |
Hong Kong U23[HK PR-10] | |
19/06 19:30 | tháng 6 KT |
Indonesia[149] |
Argentina[1] | |
19/06 22:00 | tháng 6 KT |
CH Ireland U21 |
Kuwait U23 | |
19/06 22:30 | tháng 6 KT |
Rogaska[SLO D2-1] |
Ferencvarosi TC[HUN D1-1] | |
19/06 22:30 | KT |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana[SLO D1-1] |
Nk Radomlje[SLO D1-7] | |
19/06 23:00 | tháng 6 KT |
New Zealand[100] |
Qatar[61] | |
20/06 00:15 | KT |
Hungary U21 |
Iceland U21 | |
20/06 01:15 | tháng 6 KT |
Montenegro U21 |
Ba Lan U21 | |
20/06 03:00 | tháng 6 KT |
Ma rốc U23 |
Zambia[86] | |
LTĐ bóng đá U17 Châu Á | KẾT QUẢ | XẾP HẠNG |
||||
19/06 17:00 | bảng KT |
China Pr U17 |
Australia U17 | |
19/06 19:00 | bảng KT |
Afghanistan U17 |
Korea Republic U17 | |
19/06 21:00 | bảng KT |
Qatar U17 |
Iran U17 | |
19/06 21:00 | bảng KT |
Saudi Arabia U17 |
Tajikistan U17 | |
LTĐ bóng đá Hạng 2 Việt Nam | KẾT QUẢ | XẾP HẠNG |
||||
19/06 16:00 | KT |
Đồng Nai |
KLB Kien Giang | |
LTĐ bóng đá Cúp Argentina | KẾT QUẢ | XẾP HẠNG |
||||
20/06 03:05 | 1 KT |
CA Banfield[ARG D1-26] |
Argentino De Merlo[ARG B M-6] | |
LTĐ bóng đá Hạng 3B Argentina | KẾT QUẢ | XẾP HẠNG |
||||
20/06 01:30 | clausura KT |
Talleres Rem De Escalada[(a)-4] |
Argentino de Quilmes[(a)-2] | |
20/06 01:30 | clausura KT |
CA Fenix Pilar[(a)-1] |
Ca San Miguel[(a)-11] | |
LTĐ bóng đá Hạng 2 Victorian Úc | KẾT QUẢ | XẾP HẠNG |
||||
19/06 17:15 | 18 KT |
Fc Bulleen Lions[13] |
Kingston City[2] | |
LTĐ bóng đá Hạng 3 Brazil | KẾT QUẢ | XẾP HẠNG |
||||
20/06 06:00 | KT |
Botafogo PB[5] |
Nautico PE[3] | |
20/06 07:30 | KT |
Sao Bernardo[1] |
Volta Redonda[14] | |
LTĐ bóng đá Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | KẾT QUẢ | XẾP HẠNG |
||||
20/06 01:30 | clausura KT |
Central Ballester[(a)-8] |
Mercedes[(a)-7] | |
20/06 01:30 | clausura KT |
Deportivo Muniz[(a)-11] |
Deportivo Paraguayo[(a)-9] | |
20/06 01:30 | clausura KT |
Ca Lugano[(a)-5] |
Cdys Juventud Unida[(a)-4] | |
20/06 01:30 | clausura KT |
Sportivo Barracas[(a)-1] |
Argentino De Rosario[(a)-6] | |
LTĐ bóng đá VL U21 Châu Âu | KẾT QUẢ | XẾP HẠNG |
||||
19/06 22:00 | bảng KT |
Gibraltar U21 |
Thụy Điển U21 | |
LTĐ bóng đá Hạng 4 Iceland | KẾT QUẢ | XẾP HẠNG |
||||
20/06 03:00 | KT |
Kria |
Km Reykjavik | |
20/06 03:00 | KT |
Lettir Reykjavik |
Rb Keflavik | |
20/06 03:00 | KT |
Skautafelag Reykjavikur |
Berserkir Midas | |
20/06 03:30 | KT |
Alafoss |
Ulfarnir | |
LTĐ bóng đá Norway 2.Liga | KẾT QUẢ | XẾP HẠNG |
||||
19/06 18:00 | KT |
Brann B[B-11] |
Alta[B-8] | |
LTĐ bóng đá Hạng 4 Na uy | KẾT QUẢ | XẾP HẠNG |
||||
19/06 23:30 | KT |
Askollen |
Odd Grenland B | |
LTĐ bóng đá Hạng 2 Peru | KẾT QUẢ | XẾP HẠNG |
||||
20/06 03:30 | KT |
Union Huaral |
Comerciantes Unidos | |
20/06 03:30 | KT |
Dep. San Martin |
Deportivo Llacuaba | |
LTĐ bóng đá Hạng 2 Chile | KẾT QUẢ | XẾP HẠNG |
||||
20/06 06:00 | 16 KT |
Universidad de Concepcion[16] |
Rangers Talca[11] |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |